8.jpg
 
Hallenturniere
 2016 Oberliederbach/Hallenmasters 
 Turniersieger 4:1 SG Sossenheim
 2016 VfB Bodenheim / Ü-32 Hallencup 2014
 2.Platz 3:4 VfB Bodenheim
 2015 Ober-Ramstadt Ü-35 Hallenmasters  
 Turniersieger 3:2 Etr.Waldmichelbach
 2015 Sulzbach / AH Ü-35 Hallenmasters
 4.Platz
6:7 (2:2) n.N.
FC Rödelheim Tradi
 2014 Ober-Ramstadt Ü-35 Hallenmasters 
 3.Platz 1:0 n.N. FSV Frankfurt
 2014 FC Eschborn / Ü-35 Hallencup2014
 2.Platz 4:6 n.N. SG Oberliederbach
 2014 VfB Bodenheim / Ü-40 Hallencup 2014
 Turniersieger 6:2 TV 1817 Mainz
 2013 Ober-Ramstadt Ü-35 Hallenmasters  Turniersieger
5:4 Kickers Offenbach 
 2013 Sulzbach / AH Ü-35 Hallenmsaters
 3.Platz 3:1 1.FC Sulzbach
 2013 Fischbach / Staufencup
 Turniersieger 6:1 FCRödelheim Tradi
 2013 Oberliederbach/Hallenmasters 
 Turniersieger 6:1 TuS Hornau
 2013 VfB Bodenheim / Ü-40 Hallencup 2013
 Turniersieger 3:0 VfB Bodenheim
 2012 Sulzbach / AH Ü-35 Hallenmasters
 Turniersieger 3:2 FC Eddersheim
 2011 Ober-Ramstadt Ü-35 Hallenmasters
 2. Platz
0:2 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
 2011 Sulzbach / AH Hallenmasters
 Turniersieger 4:0 FC Eddersheim
 2011 Fischbach / Staufencup
 Turniersieger 4:2 SG Oberliederbach
 2011 Eschborn / Hallencup
 2.Platz 2:3 SG Oberliederbach
 2011 Oberliederbach/Hallenmasters
 Turniersieger 3:1 TuS Hornau
 2010 Sulzbach / AH Hallenmasters
 Turniersieger 3:1 SG Sossenheim
 2010 Rüsselsheim / Hallenturnier
 Turniersieger 5:0 TV Haßloch
 2010 Fischbach / Staufenpokal
 3. Platz
4:0 SG Kelkheim Classic
 2010 Eschborn / Hallencup
 2. Platz
0:2 TuRa Niederhöchstadt
 2010 Oberliederbach/Hallencup
 Turniersieger 5:0 SG Oberliederbach
 2009 Ober-Ramstadt Ü-35 Hallenmasters
 4. Platz
2:4 n.N. SV Darmstadt 98 Tradi.
 2009 Sulzbach / AH Hallenmasters
 Turniersieger 2:0 n.S. FC Eddersheim
 2009 Rüsselsheim / Hallenturnier
 Turniersieger 4:2 n.N. TSV Trebur
 2009 Oberliederbach/Hallencup
 Turniersieger 1:1 (3:0 n.N.) SV Fischbach 
 2008 Fischbach / Staufenpokal  3. Platz
2:1 n.N. SV 07 Kriftel
 2008 Oberliederbach/Hallencup  Turniersieger 1:0 SG Oberliederbach
 2008 Rüsselsheim/Walter Köbel Halle  2. Platz
0:1 TV 1817 Mainz
 2008 Sulzbach / Hallenmasters
 2. Platz
1:2 TV 1817 Mainz
 2008 Eschborn / AH Ü-32 Hallencup
Turniersieger
4:1 SG Sossenheim
 2008 Königstein / AH Ü-32 Hallencup
 3. Platz
4:2 FC Schwalbach
 2007 Sulzbach / AH Hallenmasters
 2. Platz
1:4 FC Rödelheim Tradi
 2007 Fischbach / Staufenpokal
Turniersieger
0:0 (3:0) FC Rödelheim  
 2007 Rüsselsheim/Walter Köbel Halle
Turniersieger
1:1 (7:6) TV 1817
Mainz
 2007 Oberliederbach/Hallencup
Turniersieger
2:0 SG Oberliederbach
06/07 Sulzbach / AH Hallenmasters Turniersieger 2:1 RW Frankfurt
2006 Sulzbach / AH Hallenmasters Turniersieger 2:2 (4:2) FC Eddersheim
2003 Sulzbach/ Neujahrscup 3. Platz 4:4 (4:2 n.N.) VfB Unterliederbach
2002
Vogtland / 1.EOFS Hallen Masters Ü-40  3. Platz 2:1 FSV Zwickau
2002
Schwalbach / Fürsten Cup Turniersieger 4:2 Kickers Offenbach
2001 Zeilsheim / SV-AH Cup Turniersieger 6:1 SG DJK Zeilsheim
2000 Maintal Bischofsheim Hoehl-Cup Turniersieger 3:2 MC Bischofsheim

Hochheim / Ferdi Kowarik Gedächtnisturnier Turniersieger 3:1 TV 1817 Mainz
1999 Maintal Bischofsheim Hoehl-Cup 2. Platz 3:5 Trainerauswahl Hanau

Hochheim / Ferdi Kowarik Gedächtnisturnier Turniersieger 2:1 SG DJK Hattersheim
1998 Maintal Bischofsheim Hoehl-Cup 2. Platz 0:1 Trainerauswahl Hanau

Hochheim / Ferdi Kowarik Gedächtnisturnier Turniersieger 2:0 TV 1817 Mainz
1997 Kriftel / Offensiv Cup MTK 2. Platz 1:5 SG 01 Hoechst
1996 Weilbach Wintercup 2. Platz 5:7 FC Italia Hattersheim

Zeilsheim / Weihnachtscup Turniersieger 7:2 SV 1919 Zeilsheim
1995 Kriftel / Offensiv Cup MTK 2. Platz 2:9 SG DJK Hattersheim

Zeilsheim / Weihnachtscup Turniersieger 5:4 VfB Unterliederbach
1994 Oberliederbach 2. Platz 3:5 TuRa Niederhöchstadt

Zeilsheim / Weihnachtscup Turniersieger 3:2 Germania Okriftel
1993 Zeilsheim / Weihnachtscup 2. Platz 2:3 FC Eschborn
1992 Heusenstamm Internationales Turnier für den Frieden 3. Platz 2:0 Kickers Offenbach

Zeilsheim / Weihnachtscup Turniersieger 5:3 VfB Unterliederbach
1990 Kelsterbach Turniersieger 4:2 Viktoria Kelsterbach

Maintal Bischofsheim Hoehl-Cup 2. Platz 2:7 MC Bischofsheim
1989 Kelkheim Hornau Turniersieger 3:1 SV Erbenheim
  Kriftel / Offensiv Cup MTK 2. Platz 3:4 Viktoria Sindlingen
  Maintal Bischofsheim Hoehl-Cup 2. Platz 3:5 MC Bischofsheim
1988 Zeilsheim / Weihnachtscup Turniersieger 4:2 VfB Unterliederbach
1987 Naurod / Oldies Cup Turniersieger 2:0 FC Naurod